In Memory

Display:
By Year Deceased Alphabetically Yearbook Photo



2017
Robert E. Anderson  
Carolyn Caudill (Givens)  
Wallace L. Ridgway  
John "Randy" Simonsen  
Janette E. Snyder (Lane)  
Ronald J. Snyder  

2016
Judy Carothers Ward (Choate)  
Ted Stephen Foster  
Carolyn M. Gamble (Brandon)  
Grace M. Laslo (Gerber)  
Bruce A. Money  
Don R. Myklebust  

2015
Gordon G. Evans  
Steve Hess  
Gene L. Lander  
Karl Martin  

2014
Myron L. Cornelius  
Michael D Crane Sr.  
Gary F. Groh  
Donna Shipton (Sorensen)  
Elizabeth "Bonnie "F. Weed (Denning)  

2013
Alan W. Anshutz  
Steven A. Branom  
Kirk R. Ellis  
Roland W. Griffith  
Karen Lee (Candy) Johanson  
Stephen , Jr. Lea  
Connie Robinson (Abramsom)  
Kathleen Somerville  

2012
Diane Carnahan (Lomax)  
Linda Jane Cody (Jinks)
William A. Davis
David T. Johnson
Sandra D. Marchant (Quimby)
Carl Plumb  
William R. Pontious

2011
Kenneth C. Clark
LaRae D. Eary (Gillette)
Diane Gibson (Bone)  
Robert E. Jr. Griffith
Andrew Hrebeniuk
Richard J. Kaminski  
David S. Walters  

2010
Jocille P. Miglorie (Henson)
Judy L. Mitchell
Paul James Neeley  
Cynthia Gay Pardo (Smith)
Rosalie Simon (Talley)  
Charles Thompson  
Robert Gene Vadset  

2009
Ellen M. Moore (Roberts)

2008
Suzan J. Carlson (Peterson)
Diane L. Chorzempa (Feichter)
Margaret M. Jurgens (Hall)
Lorie M. Lindquist
Raymond Louie
John C. McMullen
Stephanie Jo Wagner
Phyllis Joanne Wilson (Schellpfeffer)

2007
Aldis Andrejevs  
Gayle K. Bachmann (Hall)
Brooke C. Buell  
Pat Hjort (Snyder)
Karen Kamp (Morris)  

2006
Michael A. Brockman
Loaha L. Coburn (Shegrud)
George A. Cooke
Ernest Erickson
Ann L. Lampert (Kokesh)  
Tina Torstenson (Jolley)

2005
Warren Lane
Sandra Lee Markstaller (McGarry)
Claudia J. Wallis
Malcon James Way  

2004
Ronald G. Doyon
Bob S. Fisher  
Shirley D. Hyvari (White)
George Israelson  
C. Marlene Painter (Allen)  
Bonny Postlethwaite (Allen)  
Bruce Rasmussen
Elizabeth "Betty" Reca Withem (O'Grady)  

2003
Michael R. Freeman  
Ronald Routh
Raymond W. Spafford

2002
Linda A. Blauvelt (Vadset/Marquand)  
Thomas B. McCreadie
Jack R. Rutherford  

2001
Richard V. Duval
Marcia E. Houle (Norton)

2000
Paul A. Fesenmaier  
Paul C. Trahan

1999
Margaret E. Benner (Sison)
Patrick H. McMullen  
Frederick E. Winslow

1998
Else M. Hansen
Roger C. Rourke

1997
Joyce Schedin (Lamb)
George Xenos  

1996
Ted Ford

1995
Howard E. Doty
Terrie Eileen Higgins (Grist)

1994
Sandy Jean Gunderson
Joel P. Jackson
Mabel L. Whittaker
Marcia V. Yerkes

1993
Mary P. Brown (Awad)
Mary Kaye Malan (Paterson)

1992
Sarah Mae Crandall
Eileen Mary Pitcher  

1991
Dennis C. Garrett

1989
Rowena F. Harris

1984
Fred T. Monson

1983
Roger Jarman

1978
Barbara Jean Berry
Kenneth N. Devore

1977
David Krause  

1968
Ronald D. Cada

1967
Russell H. Chaffee  

1965
William J. Murphy
Leo, Jr. Sicklebower  

1964
Richard T. Adams  

1962
Kathy Bench  
Dale K. Johnson  
Donald W. Strane  

1961
Roger Slater

DECEASED YEAR UNKNOWN
Margaret L. Carlson (Heffner)
Bob Nordness  
Carolyn Jane Townsend
Richard Van Houten

If you are aware of a Classmate who should be added to this page please let us know.